LISTE DES MEMBRES DU CONSEIL NATIONAL PAR DEPARTEMENT
 
BRAZZAVILLE : (114)


1.       ABOMANGOLI Paul
2.       BADIA Serge Hilaire
3.       BALENDE Jacques
4.       BAMBI MASSALA Maurice
5.       BAMVI MIETE
6.       BANZOUZI Serge
7.       BATALOU MBETANI Alphonse
8.       BAYANDE Germain
9.       BAYANDE Patrick Eloi
10.     BIASSALA Eliane Thérèse
11.     BILALA Marie Victorine
12.     BISSONGUI François
13.     BOUAKA Judith
14.     BOUNGOUANZA Emanuel
15.     BOUSSOUKOU Auguste
16.     DINGA BOUNDJOUMBA Stanislas
17.     DONA Flore
18.     DZIENGUE Edouard
19.     EBOUA André Isaac
20.     ELLO Emile
21.     FOUTOU Eugénie
22.     FOUTOU Guillaume
23.     GAMASSA Franck Duckas
24.     IBOUA MAKITA Antoine
25.     KADYMOUAMBA Emile
26.     KAYA Gaspard
27.     KAYA Rubens
28.     KELANOU GOMA marie            
29.     KIALA MATOUBA Emmanuel        
30.     KIGNOUMBI KIA MBOUNGOU Joseph 
31.     KIHOUSSA Jean Patrick Emery   
32.     KIKOLO MITIMI  Jérémie        
33.     KILOUBI Jacques               
34.     KINGA Jean Claude             
35.     KIWANGA Jean Pierre           
36.     KOUEYI Brigitte                                      
37.     KOUMBA Martin                                        
38.     KOYO Jean Prosper                                    
39.     LEMBE NGOT Fabrice                                   
40.     LENGOSSY MOKE Jocelyn                                
41.     LEYINDA Alain Pascal                                 
42.     LIKIBI Fortuné Aristide                              
43.     LOUBANDA Léon                                        
44.     MABA MOUKASSA Edgard                                 
45.     MABIALA Gaétan                                       
46.     MADIBA Jean Bruno                                    
47.     MADIELE Aimé                                         
48.     MADOULOU Sidoine Giscard                             
49.     MAKANI Stanislas                                     
50.     MAKENE Gaston                                        
51.     MAKINO Marie Thérèse                                 
52.     MAKOUNDZI Alfred                                     
53.     MALOMBE Mélanie                                      
54.     MAMPEMBE Louise                                      
55.     MAPAHA Elisabeth                                     
56.     MATSONGUI Casimir                                    
57.     MAYOUBOU Maurice                                     
58.     MBAMA Gaspard                                        
59.     MBANI MISSIE Serge                                   
60.     MBEMBA Lucile Téchère                                
61.     MBERI Césarine                                       
62.     MBERI Jacques                                        
63.     MBOU NGOUBILI Gaston                                 
64.     MBOUNGOU BILONG Eugène                               
65.     MBOUNGOU NDAMBA Philippe                             
66.     MBOYI Daniel                                         
67.     MFOUTOU Simon                                        
68.     MIAKA Jean François                                  
69.     MINIONGO Henri                                       
70.     MISSAMOU Dominique                                   
71.     MISSIE Fidèle                                        
72.     MOUAMBA Clément                                      
73.     MOUKAMBA Fidèle                                      
74.     MOUKASSA NGOUAKA                                     
75.     MOUKOLO Jean Prospère                                
76.     MOUKOUANGA Joël                                      
77.     MOUKOUKOU Sidoine                                    
78.     MOUNGONDO Albert                                     
79.     MOUNZEO Benoît                                       
80.     MPIKA MAKOUANGOU                                     
81.     MUBUMA GUMA KANAH SHERI                              
82.     MVOULA TSIERI Michel                                 
83.     NDEKESSE Antoine                                     
84.     NGAMANZORI Joseph                                    
85.     NGAVOUKA AZOUELE Albert                              
86.     NGAZIAMI Maurice                                     
87.     NGOKO BANGA Gilbert                                  
88.     NGOMA Benjamin                                       
89.     NGOMA Gilbert                                        
90.     NGOMA Léonide                                        
91.     NGONO Marcel                                         
92.     NGOULOU Gabriel                                      
93.     NITOU Jean Gilbert                                   
94.     NYELLELE Gauthier Pierre                             
95.     NZAMBA Victor                                        
96.     NZONDO Marcel                                        
97.     OKIA Gilbert                                         
98.     ONA Lambert                                          
99.     ONANGA Géneviève                                     
100.   OSSEBI Paméla                                        
101.   PANDI Pierre                                         
102.   POUNGUI Ange Edouard                                 
103.   SAYI Honoré                                          
104.   SIMANGOYI Augustin                                   
105.   TADIAKOU Emile                                       
106.   TSATY - MABIALA Pascal                               
107.   TSATY-TSATY Guy Serge                                
108.   TSIBA Jean Apollinaire                               
109.   TSIKA Claude Roger                                   
110.   TSIKA GOUAMA Aimé                                    
111.   TSOUKI SOLO Gaston                                   
112.   TSOUMOU MOUKASSA Adrien                              
113.   TSOUMOU NGOUAKA Daniel                               
114.   YEDIKISSA DHADIE Joseph                              
115.   ZOUNDAMA LOUBOTA Pascal Wilfrid                      


ETRANGER : (23)


1.      BAVIDILA Laurent
2.      BAKIENGA Laurentine
3.      BOUGARD Simon Pierre
4.      BOULOUD Martial
5.      DECKOUS NZAMBI Marcellin
6.      GAMASSA Elise Thérèse
7.      GAMASSA Pascal
8.      IKOUNGA Martial De-Paul
9.      ITSITSA Véronique
10.    KOUKEBENE Benoît
11.    LISSOUBA Pascal
12.    LISSOUBA Gabriel
13.    LOUNDOU Laurent
14.    MABIALA Ange
15.    MABIALA BOUANGA Joseph
16.    MAHINGA pierre
17.    MAHONZA Romuald
18.    MAHOUELE Didier
19.    MBAMA NGAKOUA Yves
20.    NIATY MOUAMBA Maurice
21.    POUNGUI MANDA Fabrice
22.    SAUTHAT Liliane
23.    NGOKO MOUYABI Jean Jacques
 
KOUILOU/ POINTE-NOIRE : (50)


1.      BALENDE Félicien
2.      BIOKA BONGO Bernard
3.      BIRINDA Honoré
4.      BOUSSOU DIANGOU Adam Joseph
5.      DIVINA Emmanuel
6.      FEMO Inelle
7.      FOUTOUKA MABA Edvain
8.      GOMA jean Mermoz
9.      KENDE Daniel Vincent
10.    KENDZOU Raymond
11.    KOUMBA Antoine
12.    KOUMBA Henri
13.    KOUMOU Antoine
14.    LIKIBI Donatien
15.    LINGOUALA Gaspard
16.    LOUVOSSO Jean
17.    MABIALA PANDI Eugène
18.    MALONGA Jean Pierre
19.    MANGANGA Jean Flobert
20.    MATSONI Victorine
21.    MAVOUNGOU Jean Fulbert
22.    MBENZE Aimé Sylvestre
23.    MBENZE Serge
24.    MBOU Dieudonné
25.    MBOULOUKOU Lucien Espoir
26.    MFIKOU Norbert
27.    MIETE MOUDANI Victor
28.    MOUELET Marcel
29.    MOUKESSE Marie Elise
30.    MOUKETO Florent
31.    MOUKOUITI Albert
32.    MOUKOUMBI Jean Claude
33.    MOUYABI BIZONZO Francis
34.    NGOMBE Eugène
35.    NGOTO Moïse
36.    NTSIBA Jean Pierre
37.    NZIENGUE Jean Pierre
38.    NZIENGUE Roland Gilbert
39.    NZIHOU Gaston
40.    MAVOUNGOU Jean Fulbert
41.    PANDZOU César Jonathan
42.    PASSY Alain
43.    SAMBA NZASSI Aimée Sylvie
44.    SISSOU Joseph
45.    TCHIBINDA Antoine
46.    TONO Edouard
47.    TSATI Marc
48.    TSATY DIBAKISSA Géry Ange Maurice
49.    TSIBA Jean Laurent Placide
50.    WANGOS Claude Edmond


LIKOUALA : (05)


1.      BELELA MIKA Charnille
2.      BOKOUAKA René
3.      BONIONGA Pierre
4.      FOUTY Damase
5.      MOLLUMBA Rodrigue


SANGHA : (12)


1.      EBAM Placide
2.      EBODIA Jean Pierre
3.      EKANGA Jean
4.      LIEMESSING René
5.      MBILO Victor
6.      MENDJAZE Alain
7.      METCHELEKO Gilbert
8.      MEYINDO Lucie
9.      MONBIEMOTH - METOUACK François
10.    NOBODEBE Gilbert
11.    ONGOUYA Josiane
12.    PADOM Emilienne


POOL : (05)


1.      BANTSIMBA MAHOUNGOU Sosthène
2.      BOUKAKA KAYI Giscard
3.      MBOUNGOU KENGUE Garcia Bonaventure
4.      MAMPOUYA Victor
5.      MISSAMOU Joseph

PLATEAUX : (05)


1.      ASSINKOURI Joseph
2.      GANDZIEN NGUIE OMBI
3.      GANKAMA François
4.      NGOULOU Jean Edouard
5.      OVOURI Pascal


CUVETTE - OUEST : (09)


1.      AMAYA Jean Maurice
2.      AVOUNGUI Alain
3.      BAYI Gilbert
4.      ETOUOLO Blandine
5.      EYANGUI Pascal
6.      MOUMAYELE Apollinaire
7.      NGOKA jeannette
8.      OVOUOMBELE Alfred
9.      TOUNOU MBOUSSI Ghislain Firmin


LEKOUMOU : (40)


1.      BAYENI Maurice
2.      BITA François
3.      BOUNDZANGA Jean Théodule
4.      BOUTOTO Bernadette
5.      EHOUNDA François
6.      GOMA GOUAMA Gaétan
7.      GOMO NGOUESSO Jean Pierre
8.      KIMBEMBE Léandre
9.      LIGA NDINGUILI Edgard
10.    LIKIBI MIETE Joseph
11.    MADZOU Basile
12.    MAKITA Edmond
13.    MAKITA François Cursos
14.    MAKITA MAMINA Alphonse
15.    MANIMA MABOUHA Aimé
16.MAYOKO Augustin Edouard
17.MBANI Yvette
18.MFOUTOU Albert
19.MFOUTOULOU Angélique
20.MISSIE Albert
21.MOUDIONGUI Antoine
22.MOUKO IBAMBA Gaston
23.MOULOUMBI Jean Paul
24.MOUNKASSA Albert
25.MOUSSITI Bernard
26.MOUSSONGO Alain Roger
27.MOUTSOUKA Wilfrid Gabriel
28.MVOULA Clarisse
29.NGAKI Victor
30.NGAMILLE Jacques
31.NGOMA Jean
32.NGOUANANGA David
33.NZONDO Jean Michel
34.OLIBAME François
35.SAMBALA Raphael
36.SANGOUET Jérôme
37.SIBA Jean Serge
38.TSOUMOU Albert
39.TSOUMOU Joseph
40.TSOUMOU Louis François


NIARI : (72)


1.      BAFOUANGA Peterson
2.      BAMVI MIETE
3.      BITA Jérémie
4.      BIVIHOU Daniel
5.      BOUSSANA TSOBO
6.      BOUSSIENGUE Blaise
7.      BOUYON Ange
8.      GNAGNA Freddy
9.      IBALA Armand
10.IBOUANGA KANGA Marcel
11.IKOUADJA Romuald
12.KAYA MVOULA Brice
13.KIBAMBA Philémon
14.KIONGOU Célestin
15.LENDOUBI Jean Pierre
16.LIKIBI Jacob
17.LIKIBI NGOULOU Bernard
18.LIMANDOU Jean Pierre
19.LOEMBE Jean Elvis
20.LOUBA Bienvenue
21.LOUZOLO Daniel
22.MABIALA KIMBATSA Caresse
23.MAHOUNGOU Gustave
24.MAHOUNGOU Joséphine
25.MAKAYA Grégoire
26.MAKITAS Philippe
27.MAMBASSELE Camille
28.MANGUILA Constant
29.MASSOUEMA Solange Isabelle Mercie
30.MATSOUELE Jean
31.MAVIOGA Jean Théonase
32.MAYOUYA Jean Denis
33.MBEMBA Lucie Téchère
34.MBOUKOU Ferdinand
35.MBOUNGOU Blaise
36.MBOUNGOU Jérôme
37.MBOUNGOU Pascal
38.MIKOUMOU Aimé
39.MIKOUNGUI Dieudonné
40.MISSOU TATY Achille Dieudonné
41.MOMBO René Claude
42.MOUANDA Brunet
43.MOUANDA Charles
44.MOUANDA Isaac
45.MOUANDA MAKELE Julienne
46.MOUEBO Joël
47.MOUHEMBE Prosper
48.MOUKASSA MBANI
49.MOUKOUMOU Serge Claver
50.MOUNGUINA Philippe
51.MOUPELO Fridolin
52.MPASSI Emile
53.NDAMBA Auguste
54.NDINGOUE BANIAMA Yvette
55.NGOMA Pierre Vincent
56.NGOUEMO MOUKALA BISSOMBOLO Barbe
57.NGOUMA NGOUBOU Charles
58.NGOYI Alphonse
59.NIANGUI PONGUI Albert
60.NIATI Jean Timothée
61.NZALA Sabine
62.NZAOU Félicien
63.NZIHOU MPOUNGOU Serge
64.NZINGOU SOUAMI Elie
65.PAKA René
66.RAMBA Isidore
67.SAMBA Roger
68.SIOMBINDA YELISSA
69.TAMBA Alexandrine Shéri
70.TECKMACY BOUANGA Victor
71.TEKESSE Jérémie
72.TETE Prosper
73.TSEKE Marcel
74.YOUNDOUKA Jean Baptiste.


BOUENZA : (49)


1.      BALENDE Anselme
2.      BAMANA Laurent
3.      BAYEKOLA Hortense
4.      BIDOUNGA Alphonse
5.      BISSALA Antoine
6.      BOUANGA Pascaline
7.      BOUKAMA Aloïse
8.      BOUSSOUKOU Prosper
9.      BOUTOTO Gabriel
10.DOMBO MOUANDZA Gabriel
11.FIKOU Martin
12.KADI NDEDI Albert
13.KAMBA Joseph
14.KIMBOUALA Jérémie
15.KINA Jean Marie
16.KOMBO GALA Germain
17.KOULOUNGOU BANZOUZI Amélie
18.KOUYEKOULA Antoine
19.MADIATA Noé
20.MALONDA KENGA
21.MAMPIKA René
22.MANGOUBI NGOMA Albert
23.MANIANGOU Anselme
24.MANKESSI Eugène
25.MBOUAKA Sébastien
26.Mme IHOUNGOU Née TOTO Marianne
27.MOUADIAMBOU Daniel
28.MOUELET Théophile
29.MOUKOUYOU MABIALA Jean
30.MOUNKASSA Joseph
31.MOUNZEZE Antoine
32.MOUYINGOU Dieudonné
33.NDEFI Joseph
34.NDILA Marthe Monique
35.NGOMA Albert
36.NGOMA Pierre
37.NGOMA Sylvain
38.NGOMA Valère
39.NGUIE Hubert Charles
40.NIATY Flavien
41.NSIMBA Jeanne
42.NZIETE Georges
43.OUOLO Antoine
44.PANDI Antoine
45.PONGH NSIMBA Norbert
46.TATI Bruno
47.TOUNGOUKA Fidèle
48.YOUNGA Médard


CUVETTE : (02)


1.      OKOMBI Emmanuel Franck
2.      OSSEBI MBAQUIET Yves